ページトップへ戻る

イベント結果報告
乗っ込みチヌダービー 伊万里・平戸大橋店杯
乗っ込みチヌダービー 伊万里・平戸大橋店杯 一般の部
順位 日付 体長
(cm)
体重
(kg)
釣場 氏名 更新
回数
店舗
1
3/19
58.0
3.90
平戸・西浜の地磯
荻野和幸
 
伊万里
1位
2
5/1
57.7
3.10
松浦・福島港
永澤 明
 
伊万里
2位
3
3/29
56.0
3.30
宮ノ浦・イン瀬
原 充敬
 
伊万里
3位
4
3/17
56.0
2.75
平戸・的山大島
穴見愼一
 
伊万里
4位
5
4/16
54.4
2.85
伊万里湾
大橋周辺
竹下和久
3
伊万里
5位
6
3/21
53.7
3.00
田平
田中光信
 
平戸
3月
月間大物賞
7
5/3
53.6
2.20
生月・5のハエ
田口
 
平戸
5月
月間大物賞
8
3/27
53.5
2.70
松浦・今福
松尾和男
 
伊万里
 
9
3/13
53.0
2.90
松浦・飛島
山口正人
 
伊万里
 
10
3/24
53.0
2.70
松浦・福島港
前濱良輔
 
伊万里
飛び賞
11
5/5
53.0
2.35 
松浦・調川
島田国照
 
伊万里
 
12
5/3
53.0
2.10
松浦・土肥ノ浦
山口勝積
 
伊万里
 
13
4/6
52.5
2.90
伊万里・浦ノ崎
井上照久
 
伊万里
4月
月間大物賞
14
4/24
52.5
2.35
平戸・深浦
田渕幸安
 
平戸
 
15
4/18
52.4
2.35
平戸・田助
川久保康資
 
伊万里
 
16
5/1
52.3
2.60
松浦・土肥ノ浦
益田信亮
 
伊万里
 
17
4/9
52.0
2.80
伊万里湾
大橋周辺
荒木良生
2
伊万里
 
18
3/19
52.0
2.65
松浦・調川
久我純一
 
伊万里
 
19
4/21
51.7
2.55
松浦・今福波止
龍順一郎
 
伊万里
 
20
5/4
51.7
2.00
平戸・木ヶ津
久保一文
 
伊万里
飛び賞
21
5/4
51.3
2.46
平戸・横島
野田 勉
 
伊万里
 
22
4/2
51.2
2.50
鷹島・船唐津
楠本達司
 
伊万里
 
23
4/15
51.2
2.05
江ノ島・南瀬
松本広輝
 
伊万里
 
24
5/3
51.0
2.50
平戸・上ノ早福
陣内佐人志
 
伊万里
 
25
4/3
51.0
2.45
松浦・
黒潮港地磯
内田一夫
2
伊万里
 
26
2/25
51.0
2.45
平戸・古江湾・大瀬
島ノ江和彦
 
伊万里
2月
月間大物賞
27
4/18
51.0
2.30
伊万里・浦ノ崎
蒲地 誠
 
伊万里
 
28
4/15
51.0
2.30
松浦・星鹿港
川久保武男
 
伊万里
 
29
3/30
51.0
2.30
名村公園
佛坂和則
 
伊万里
 
30
2/11
51.0
2.20
田平・釜田
大石昇
 
平戸
飛び賞
31
5/7
50.5
2.15
平戸・下早福瀬
藤村寿利
 
伊万里
 
32
2/20
50.5
2.00
松浦・今福の波止
池田辰也
 
伊万里
 
33
4/21
50.2
2.05
松浦・今福
宮地邦彰
 
伊万里
 
34
3/29
50.1
2.25
平戸・羽島
萩原良哉
 
伊万里
 
35
4/14
50.1
2.15
松浦・今福の波止
大塚竜二
2
伊万里
 
36
4/25
50.0
2.20
松浦・調川港
中野成訓
 
伊万里
 
37
5/2
50.0
2.05
平戸・宮ノ浦・尾上ノ西
平石義和
 
伊万里
 
38
4/10
49.6
1.85
松浦・今福
田中敬司
2
伊万里
 
39
4/3
49.0
2.20
松浦・星鹿港
川内信宏
3
伊万里
 
40
5/3
49.0
2.00
上阿値賀島・北ノ鼻
山崎洋平
 
伊万里
飛び賞
41
4/11
49.0
1.90
松浦・星鹿
山崎政幸
2
伊万里
 
42
4/10
48.5
2.10
伊万里・浦ノ崎
坂口博昭
 
伊万里
 
43
2/24
48.5
2.10
田平
川口敏章
 
平戸
 
44
3/10
48.5
2.00
松浦・黒潮港
多久島幸二
2
伊万里
 
45
4/17
48.4
1.75
伊万里・浦ノ崎
松本竜二
2
伊万里
 
46
3/26
48.0
2.10
伊万里湾
大橋周辺
久保栄作
2
伊万里
 
47
3/13
48.0
2.10
伊万里・浦ノ崎
原口秀次郎
 
伊万里
 
48
5/3
48.0
2.00
上阿値賀島・北ノ鼻
金田直也
 
伊万里
 
49
4/14
48.0
2.00
松浦・今福の波止
江崎一広
2
伊万里
 
50
3/29
48.0
1.80
伊万里・久原
馬原隆之
 
伊万里
飛び賞
51
4/10
48.0
1.75
平戸・根獅子
太田辰巳
2
伊万里
 
52
3/21
48.0
1.70
松浦・福島・ヤガラ
山崎武彦
 
伊万里
 
53
4/10
47.8
2.15
伊万里・久原
竹下藤慶
3
伊万里
 
54
2/27
47.5
1.85
田平・釜田
稲澤美紀郎
 
平戸
 
55
4/17
47.4
2.10
伊万里・久原
井手良二
3
伊万里
 
56
5/8
47.1
1.87
平戸・早福瀬
森 信之
 
伊万里
 
57
3/27
47.0
2.10
伊万里・名村公園
坂口 方
 
伊万里
 
58
2/27
47.0
1.75
伊万里・久原
福田一敏
 
伊万里
 
59
3/24
47.0
1.70
松浦・福島港
池田 圭
2
伊万里
 
60
3/20
47.0
1.50
松浦・福島港
前濱繁次
2
伊万里
飛び賞
61
4/17
46.5
2.00
平戸・西浜
井手芳行
 
伊万里
 
62
3/26
46.5
1.80
平戸・下阿値賀
田中伸明
 
伊万里
 
63
2/27
46.2
1.90
平戸・根獅子
川原千秋
 
伊万里
 
64
5/7
46.2
1.48
松浦・土肥ノ浦
山口 章
 
伊万里
 
65
4/9
46.0
1.70
伊万里・久原
永島竜太
 
伊万里
 
66
5/3
46.0
1.65
上阿値賀島・北ノ鼻
前田晴樹
 
伊万里
 
67
4/24
45.5
1.55
松浦・今福
大川内将司
 
伊万里
 
68
2/26
45.3
1.70
伊万里・久原
田口正一郎
 
伊万里
 
69
4/8
45.0
1.75
松浦・星鹿港
橋川直弘
 
伊万里
 
70
4/3
45.0
1.55
平戸・川内港
草野信一郎
 
伊万里
飛び賞
71
4/9
45.0
1.30
伊万里・久原
辻 裕太
 
伊万里
 
72
4/8
45.0
1.30
松浦・星鹿港
橋川徳弘
 
伊万里
 
73
4/11
44.8
1.35
松浦・星鹿
山崎健吾
 
伊万里
 
74
5/3
44.5
1.60
松浦・今福
長野三男
 
伊万里
 
75
4/9
44.5
1.55
伊万里・久原
山口司貴
 
伊万里
 
76
3/27
44.2
1.60
松浦・今福地磯
坂田和文
2
伊万里
 
77
3/6
44.0
1.60
伊万里湾
大橋周辺
山上茂光
2
伊万里
 
78
4/23
44.0
1.55
伊万里・浦ノ崎
山本晴彦
 
伊万里
 
79
4/2
43.5
1.50
松浦・御厨
久地浦直絽
 
伊万里
 
80
2/23
43.5
1.50
生月・大バエ
諸永芳則
 
平戸
飛び賞
81
4/8
43.4
1.40
松浦・黒潮港
石丸康一
 
伊万里
 
82
3/15
43.2
1.55
平戸・真ちゃん
釣センター
東島伸司
 
伊万里
 
83
2/20
43.0
1.30
平戸・ツバ崎
松永ススム
 
伊万里
 
84
3/26
42.2
1.35
伊万里湾
大橋周辺
山上 昇
 
伊万里
 
85
4/9
42.0
1.35
生月・地磯
古賀英和
 
伊万里
 
86
3/10
41.0
1.20
松浦・今福
笠原敏春
 
伊万里
 
87
3/21
40.0
1.20
伊万里・久原
北川清敏
 
伊万里
 
88
2/27
40.0
1.10
松浦・福島
永澤 広
 
伊万里
 
89
4/24
39.0
0.9
伊万里・浦ノ崎
田中常徳
 
伊万里
ブービー賞
90
3/27
34.4
0.65
松浦・今福
田中秀昂
 
伊万里
飛び賞
大塔・本山店杯 乗っこみチヌダービー レディース・ジュニアの部
順位 日付 体長(cm) 体重(kg) 釣場 氏名 更新
回数
店舗
1 5/4 54.2 2.3 松浦・黒潮港 江崎由香里  
伊万里 1位
2 4/18 52.1 2.40 平戸・田助 森田明日香  
伊万里 2位
3 3/10 49.0 1.80 平戸・生向 田渕秀子  
平戸 3位
4 4/23 48.8 1.90 松浦・福島 草野勇希 2 伊万里 4位
5 4/3 40.0 1.00 平戸・飯良 岡本朋樹  
平戸 5位
6 3/27 38.6 1.0 松浦・今福 田中利典  
伊万里  
7 4/3 35.5 0.7 平戸・川内港 草野飛翔  
伊万里